Ref: 3059L: Lauriston Park Sizeable, 5 bedroom, Hmo pending property located on Lauriston Park, in the heart of the city centre. Just a few minutes' walk to...
Spacious 5 bedroom flat over two floors. Situated in Hillside on the edge of the New Town close to excellent shops and facilities. Comprising: Hall, 5 double bedrooms, 2 bathrooms which have both been...
If you wish to apply for this property / request a viewing, please fill in the contact form and we will send you further details via e-mail. Utilities - The property can be supplied with al...
Furnished five double bedroom Hmo compliant flat conveniently located for the University of Edinburgh. The property is located in the heart of Newington with great accessibility to the George Square a...
A spacious five-bedroom top floor Hmo flat situated in the highly sought-after West End of Glasgow. This property offers generous accommodation throughout, featuring five well-proportioned doub...
Well presented five bedroom Hmo property ideally located near Glasgow University and Botantic Gardens. The spacious accommodation comprises of welcoming hallway which leads to five double bedro...
Save this search to be notified as soon as new listings are available.
Ref: 1499L: Antigua street Supreme, 5 bedroom, Hmo flat located on Antigua Street, at the top Leith Walk, just moments from the City Centre and close to the renowned Omni Centre, the new St Jam...
This five-bedroom top floor flat on Great Western Road offers generous living space in a highly sought-after location. The property features a bright and spacious open-plan kitchen and lou...
Property Reference: 2840302. What Is Available? Fully Licenced Hmo ! The property comprises of 5 very good sized double bedrooms, a bright living room kitchen and 2 shower rooms. Excel...
Fantastic and spacious 5 bedroom Hmo in Glasgow's West End - Available June. The property comprises of five large double bedrooms, a hallway, a modern kitchen, and a separate lounge with a...
Situated in the highly desirable area of Bellevue, this spacious 5-bedroom Hmo-compliant property on East Claremont Street offers generous accommodation combined with comfortable city living, making i...
To book A viewing visit our website directly to use our online booking system Virtual Viewing : Lovely, 5 bedroom Hmo licensed property in a traditional building in the popular area of...
Property Reference: 2781859. Stunning 5 bed Marchmont Student Flat available to rent from 6th June 2026 High spec, Hmo flat on a quiet road. 5 Large Double Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms...
Property Reference: 2826704. 5 Double Bedroom 2 Bathroom Hmo property Top Floor New Town Available from June This large, top floor period property is located in the New...
Ref: 76P: South Oxford Street Recently upgraded, 5-bedroom, Hmo flat split over two floors, located on South Oxford Street, in the Newington area of the cit...
Property Reference: 2766226. Key features •Rent: £3450pcm •Fully Refurbished with lounge •Quality Fittings •Very accessible To Local Shopping Amenities •Gas Central Heating •Permit Holders...
Property Reference: 2760878. Key features •Rent: £3400pcm •Fully Refurbished •Quality Fittings •Very accessible To Local Shopping Amenities •Gas Central Heating •Permit Holders Parking Avai...
Property Reference: 2806773. Available from 4 July 2026 or earlier if required. Rent £3699.00 per month = £739.80 per month per person = £170.73 per week per person.
Five bedroom Hmo flat on Douglas Street to let, perfect City Centre location, great for all universities or work places! Large open-plan living and kitchen space, 5 double bedrooms, bathroom and separ...
Located on the first floor of a traditional tenement building, this is a great property for mature students. The property comprises; to the front of the property overlooking Bruntsfield Place is a wel...
5 bedroom Hmo in Glasgow's West End - Available early June! Property comprises of 5 large double bedrooms, modern dining kitchen and shower-room. Tastefully furnished throughout.
Spacious Hmo property available for move in from early June! Welcoming entrance hallway leading to 5 bedrooms, social dining-kitchen, one bathroom, one shower room, a further ensuite shower...
5 bed Hmo property with a spacious open plan living and kitchen area, providing plenty of space for socialising and dining. The property offers 5 well-sized double bedrooms, all suitable for comfortab...
Your search returned 1 home to rent in Bathgate. The average asking price for a 5 bedroom Apartment in Bathgate is £800 pcm.
The most common property types available to rent in Bathgate are 5 bedroom apartments
If you are intending to let a property in Bathgate, you can find helpful property listing information in this area.