Property Reference: 2693098. New Stylish, fully furnished studio - Bills Included From £1,400 per month (Utili...
This property is being marketed using our Landlord Direct service, where the landlord manages enquiries themselves. If you have a question about the property, simply use the enquiry button (e.g. "R...
Holding Deposit: £242.00 Summary Recently Refurbished Ground floor modern studio flat Available from 26th May Description A modern ground-floor stud...
Short Let, Fully Serviced, Easy Access To Oxford - 5 Miles! In a peaceful, rural location in a popular village a smart, detached Studio conveniently placed for easy access to Oxford city. Fully furnis...
Property Description This studio apartment is ideally located in the ground of Shellgrove Farm. It is fully equipped and furnished to a very high standard and includes a Tv and...
Property Reference: 2752913. Brand-new modern studio with private parking - Bills included Looking to elevate your lifestyle in Bicester ? Somewhere you can enjoy high-quality accommodat...
Property Reference: 2752913. Brand-new modern studio with private parking Looking to elevate your lifestyle in Bicester ? Somewhere you can enjoy high-quality accommodation...
Property Reference: 2693098. New Stylish, fully furnished studio - Bills included From £1,400 per month (Utili...
A first floor studio apartment in the heart of Bicester that had new carpets and re-decoration last year. The property has an open-plan kitchen/living space with built in storage and a bathroom with s...
Luxury Smart Studio Premium, Hassle-Free Living in Prime OX3. Available from 4th May. Students welcome. No restriction on income Rent: £975 rent+ £275 bills =£1250 that includes...
Property Reference: 2758277. This 1-bed flat is located near Headington center. It is just off the London Road between Headington centre and the Green Roundabout. Quiet and cl...
Save this search to be notified as soon as new listings are available.
Property Reference: 2693098. New Stylish, fully furnished modern studio designed for living well- Bills included ...
Property Reference: 2693098. Stylish, fully furnished modern studio designed for living well From £1,200 per m...
A second floor apartment with double glazed windows and economical electric heating to radiators and in good decorative order. There is a good sized studio/living room 16`3 x 12`, hall with storage cu...
Exclusive Residency Membership Available With A No Deposit Option. A town centre studio apartment in good condition. The property benefits from an open plan studio bedroom, kitchen area including a co...
Property Reference: 2526290. A rare opportunity to rent this beautiful annex studio apartment in a characterful setting. The apartment is partly furnished and the rental is inclusive of c...
Property Reference: 2526290. Studio Flat, Merton, OX25 We are proud to offer this delightful 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom studio flat in a great location. Available to move in from 26 Ju...
Residency Membership Available Ground floor studio apartment in the heart of the popular village of Wheatley. Surrounded by rolling hills and with excellent access to both Oxford and London. Com...
Delightful studio apartment attached to main house, set in the beautiful rural location of Holton, close to M40 and Wheatley. Offered furnished. Parking for one car. Rent includes Council Tax, Gas and...