Studios to rent in Cressbrook, SK17, Derbyshire

There are 151 results for Cressbrook, SK17, Derbyshire. Rental prices for studios in Cressbrook, SK17 range from £650 pcm to £7.8k pcm with an average price of £4.2k pcm.

Studios to rent near Cressbrook, SK17

icon

Previously listed properties in Cressbrook, SK17

Previously listed properties near Cressbrook, SK17

Email icon

Be the first to know about new property listings

Save this search to be notified as soon as new listings are available.